Wodonga Bushrangers

HOME GROUNDThe Inn
CAPTAINPeter Peters
VICE CAPTAINRichard Dorfman
DEPUTY CAPTAINSteve George
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alfred McDonnell1010103862240000100%0
Andy Martin1077101072240000100%0
Cyril Webb1112113924780000100%0
Daniel Wurst9989971100000100%0
Dave Baumgartner10101079103100000100%0
David Moe111110111124730000100%0
Dean King1010108973100000100%0
Denys Terrell1211113984950000100%0
Douglas Thompson99789101100000100%0
Eric Mulhall11119111194670000100%0
Firth Hanrahan1111114954650000100%0
Francis Johnson111111111185570000100%0
Fred Richards91079950100000100%0
Harold Pham1111114974630000100%0
Henry Smith731010812240000100%0
Leonard Castillo111010101124500000100%0
Mark Heinz1111113774100000100%0
Matthew Smith9994781100000100%0
Michael Davis9989931100000100%0
Michael Rice1111111011107510000100%0
Norman Doss111111111125630000100%0
Paul Aldridge1111114814100000100%0
Paul Foust10989950130000100%0
Peter Peters111111911116500000100%0
Richard Dorfman63999111100000100%0
Robert Lunsford11111181036500000100%0
Steve George11111148104260000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)